Entries

All FEI entries need to be done through FEI on line system, click here for more information.

Please note, all bib numbers, vet times and start times will be allocated and will be published below.

FRIDAY

No. Vet Start
Class 1 Helen Short 81 11.55. 12.25 Td Milano
3 days Kath Wilson 82 12.00. 12.30. Gizmo I
100km Lisa Hayworth 83 12.00. 12.31 Kilteeven Ginger Mist
Gaynor Jones 84 12.00. 12.32 Orlando
Lesley Caswell 85 12.00. 12.33 Reba
John Illingworth 86 12.00. 12.34 Cloughwood Gold Charm
Valerie Bradshaw 87 12.05. 12.35 Magic Powers
Bethany Clarkson 88 12.05. 12.36 Wainstones Dainty Lady
Evelyn Helm 89 12.05. 12.37 Bha Sultan
Class 2 Judy Holloway 100 12.05. 12.37 Nuraletta
2 days
100km
Class 3 Isobel Flemming 90 11.30. 12.00. Prince Caspian III
2 days Valerie Chaplin 91 11.30. 12.01. One Way
80 (40/40) Robin Everson 92 11.35. 12.02. Vlacq Ahmar Kayal
Wendy Everson 93 11.35. 12.03. Dizzy Miss Lizzy
Lucy Surridge 94 11.35. 12.04. Baya Bis
Heather Whiteley 95 11.25. 11.59. Distance Oasis
Class 4 Lesley-Ann Parker 40 11.45. 12.15 Velvet Echo
40km Harriet Denton -Cowell 41 11.45. 12.10. Britannia
Sharon Davison 42 11.50. 12.20. Zorro
Belinda Stewart 43 11.50. 12.21 Penny Clawd
Lisa Wilkinson 44 11.55. 12.25 Bedouin
Class 5 Charlotte Denton Cowell 50 11.40. 12.10. Cruz
40km novice Raymond Davison 51 11.40. 12.20. Oakthwaite Rhuaridh
Sarah Kelleway 52 11.45. 12.16 Karas Royal Red
Chiara Careddu 53 11.45. 12.17. Exkik Charley
Herbie Owen 54 11.45. 12.18. Estfahan
Class 6 Dominic Smith 57 12.10. 12.40. George Bush
32km Christine Bristow 58 12.10. 12.41 Emir
June Davies 59 12.10. 12.42 Shirajah
Viv Coleman 60 12.10. 12.43 Cardinal Panache
Class 7 Jacqueline Watson 61 12.15. 12.45 The Monkey
32km novice Sophie Moorhouse 62 12.15. 12.47 Waliyah
Alex Hicks 63 12.20. 12.53 Bransby Winston
Tracey Chilvers 64 12.15. 12.48 Drifter of Coral
Vanessa Woodhouse 65 12.15. 12.49 Ignacio Zuloaga
Nicola Juhasz 66 12.20. 12.50. The Nobster
Pauline Daley 67 12.20. 12.52. Liquid Desire
Paul Daley 68 12.20. 12.52. Dunowen Point
Christopher Wray 69 12.20. 12.54 Zawadi
Lisa Powell 70 12.15. 12.45 Ltf Wings of Semele C
Sarah Connolly 60 12.25. 12.55 Scooby
Claire Shepherd 55 12.25. 12.56 Mock Beggar Brown Bear
Class 8 Emma Pleasance 71 12.25. 13.05. Matilda’s Dream
20km novice Gemma Conn 72 12.25. 13.05. Covalier
Amanda Woodcombe 73 12.25. 13.10. R V Silver Gift
Class 9 Pauline Cushings 74 12.30. 13.12. Beau Magic
20km PR Katrina Rosin 75 12.30. 13.00. Penganse Miss Mouse
Olivia Rosin 76 12.30. 13.00. Moylaw Bridie
Carol Fricker 77 12.30. 13.15 Kilornan Calin Liath
Jane Girling 49 12.35. 13.16 Earl of Killmurray
Class 10 Juliet Cottey 78 13.00. 13.30. Ballyogan Boy
16Km Julie Le Maistre 79 13.00. 13.30. Tyrrells Thor
Karen Smith 80 13.00. 13.32 Redwings Ant

SATURDAY

SUNDAY